Table of IF Hybrids

For many years Marki Microwave has sold Image Reject and Single Sideband Mixers to both laboratory/research customers and industrial/military customers. Due to the advancement of digital to analog and analog to digital converters, significantly better image rejection and sideband suppression is now possible by connecting the IQ mixer directly to the ADC/DAC. Therefore, the industrial and military customers have migrated towards using IQ mixers without hybrids. Following this trend, and to facilitate maximum flexibility, Marki offers its new line of MLIQ mixer primarily without an IF hybrid, requiring the user to select their own hybrid to create an IR/SSB mixer. While we sell many of these, the bad news is that we do not offer quadrature hybrids below 700 MHz as a strategic decision.

The good news is that we don’t offer them because they are offered by so many different companies. Quadrature hybrids are required to make quadrature balanced amplifiers, one of the most common amplifier topologies. There is a cottage industry in supplying these quadrature splitters at low frequencies, and so there are many, many options available to the user looking to buy an IF hybrid to match with an MLIQ mixer. The sortable and filterable table below is an incomplete list of models below 2 GHz that can be used as IF hybrids. For frequencies above 2 GHz we recommend our own very well balanced quadrature hybrids.

NOTE: Inclusion in this table in NO WAY qualifies as an endorsement of either these companies or these products. Marki Microwave does NOT vouch for any other company’s products, nor do we even know if it is possible to purchase them. All we know is that they are advertised for sale on the internet.

Form FactorManufacturerPart NumberLow FrequencyHigh Frequency
Drop-InWerlatoneQH905630520
Drop-InWerlatoneQH9304601000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH8849801000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH8100100512
Drop-InWerlatoneQH73491001000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH89221502000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH9496200500
Drop-InWerlatoneQH9497200600
Drop-InWerlatoneQH9498200650
Drop-InWerlatoneQH78192001000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH77852001000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH78624502500
Drop-InWerlatoneQH79004502800
Drop-InWerlatoneQH79495001000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH76445002500
Drop-InWerlatoneQH76225003000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH100898002800
Drop-InWerlatoneQH77418003000
Drop-InWerlatoneQH81058004200
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH63060.52
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH6212230
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH6213230
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH33506130
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH54266130
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH631210150
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH631310150
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH350220200
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH350320200
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH603020200
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH603120500
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH938620520
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH854020520
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH933820520
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH997230520
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH9103801000
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH8859801000
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH8911801000
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH9281W801000
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH5927100200
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH6308100500
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH8756100500
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH7816100512
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH9030100512
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH9044100512
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH77741001000
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH8180119123
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH8589126130
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH91411502000
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH8905160170
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH3571200500
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH2597225400
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH5599225400
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH6651225410
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH7540225520
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH8065398402
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH62584001000
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH8960470860
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH3548470860
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH78565002000
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH79025002500
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH71005002800
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH103195002800
Connectorized ModuleWerlatoneQH82815003000
Surface MountMini-CircuitsADPQ-2-250 (+)150250
Surface MountMini-CircuitsADQ-22+ 95200
Surface MountMini-CircuitsADQ-32+ 160327
Surface MountMini-CircuitsADQ-32W+ 104340
Surface MountMini-CircuitsADQ-90 (+)5590
Surface MountMini-CircuitsADQ-180 (+)120180
Surface MountMini-CircuitsJSPQ-65W+565
Surface MountMini-CircuitsJSPQ-80 (+)1080
Surface MountMini-CircuitsJSPQ-350 (+)150350
Surface MountMini-CircuitsJSPQW-100 (+)40100
Surface MountMini-CircuitsJSPQW-100A (+)30100
Surface MountMini-CircuitsJYPQ-161016
Surface MountMini-CircuitsJYPQ-30 (+)1630
Surface MountMini-CircuitsJYPQ-160 (+)105160
Surface MountMini-CircuitsLRPQ-706575
Surface MountMini-CircuitsLRPQ-70J6575
Surface MountMini-CircuitsLRPQ-320J270320
Surface MountMini-CircuitsLRPQ-700500700
Surface MountMini-CircuitsLRPQ-700J (+)500700
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQBA-07 (+)340680
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQBA-12N (+)800900
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQBA-12+ 8001200
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQBA-20+ 18002000
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQBA-20W+ 15002200
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQBA-24+ 19002400
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQBA-24W+ 17002400
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCC-20+ 12002200
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCC-22+ 15002500
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-3+ 220470
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-5 (+)330580
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-5D+ 330580
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-7 (+)425675
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-7D+ 425675
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-8+ 450750
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-12 (+)8001375
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-12A (+)8001250
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-12D+ 8001375
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-12AD (+)8001250
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-13D+ 6751300
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-19 (+)11001925
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-19D (+)11001925
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-25 (+)13502450
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-25D (+)13502450
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-27 (+)17002700
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCN-27D (+)17002700
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCS-152+8201600
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCS-312+17003100
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCS-332+18003300
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCS-981+540980
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCV-151+90150
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCV-211+130210
Surface MountMini-CircuitsQCV-271+150265
Surface MountMini-CircuitsRPQ-820760860
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-10.5 (+)911
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-21.4 (+)2023
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-50 (+)2550
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-60 (+)3060
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-85C (+)5585
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-90 (+)5590
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-150+ 95150
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-180+ 120180
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSCPQ-400+ 250400
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSYPQ-70+ 6575
Surface MountMini-CircuitsSYPQ-181+ 120180
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZAPDQ-210002000
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZMSCQ-2-50+ 2550
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZMSCQ-2-905590
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZMSCQ-2-120+ 80120
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZMSCQ-2-180+ 120180
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZSCQ-2-905590
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZX10Q-2-3+ 220470
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZX10Q-2-5 (+)330580
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZX10Q-2-7 (+)425675
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZX10Q-2-12+ 8001250
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZX10Q-2-13+ 6751300
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZX10Q-2-19+ 11001925
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZX10Q-2-25 (+)13502450
Connectorized ModuleMini-CircuitsZX10Q-2-27+ 17002700
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPQW-2-90+ 3090
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPQW-2-270+90270
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-0.455+ 0.420.51
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-4+3.54.5
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-8+ 28
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-10.5+ 911
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-13+1214
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-14+ 1216
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-21.4+2023
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-26 (+)1430
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-32+ 3.232
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-40 (+)2340
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-50+ 2550
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-51W+ 550
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-70+ 4070
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-70N+6674
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-90+ 5590
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-120+ 80120
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-160 (+)100160
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-180+ 120180
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-250 (+)150250
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-400+250400
Plug-InMini-CircuitsPSCQ-2-450 (+)350450
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70683088
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-706488108
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-7057100520
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-7030130180
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-7084176220
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70122001000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-7054225450
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-7094225450
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-71162252000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-7061280330
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-7022295605
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70564001000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70465001000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70175002500
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70325003000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-71215003000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70405951300
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70956001600
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70528001000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70538001000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70488001600
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70598002200
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70778002500
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70108002500
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70138002700
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70638003800
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70668004500
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-70169601220
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-704710002000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-705510002500
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-710910003000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-701510004200
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-712010004200
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-702610006000
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-700914001700
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-704515002750
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-707616502250
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-703617002200
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-700717002700
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-705119301990
Surface MountInnovative Power ProductsIPP-705019301990
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-216920520
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-225520520
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-223220520
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2247201000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20523088
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-204866108
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-213380500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-214080500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2269801000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2225801000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-201088108
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-200988108
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2120100250
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2012100500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2011100500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2069100500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2164100500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2092100520
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2001120230
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2019130180
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2087130180
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2129200400
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2053200520
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20402001000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20572001000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21362002000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2003225400
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2058225400
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2038225450
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2031225450
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2037225520
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2028225520
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2026300500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21024001000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20024001000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20604001000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21874002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20615001000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21265001000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20065001000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20135002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20725002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20185003000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21485003000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20248001600
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21678001650
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21398002000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20368002000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20308002100
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20148002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20848002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20938002700
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20798003000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20299001300
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20339002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20499501850
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-20259601220
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-204210002000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-230910002000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-200710002000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-226710002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-217010002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-225210003000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-206710003000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-205610003000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-200410004200
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-207812001400
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-204413001500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-204313001500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-206213003000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-229515003000
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-203915003500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-200817002500
Drop-InInnovative Power ProductsIPP-210817502400
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-221820520
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21043088
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21813088
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-212566108
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-222680500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-222280500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2234801000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2223801000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2193100250
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2116100500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2066100500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2249100512
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2111130180
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2220130180
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-22062001000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21052001000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2180225400
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2242225450
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-2207300600
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21174001000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-22274002500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-22005001000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21235002500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-22085002500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21775002500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-22565003000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21605003000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-22288001600
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21578002500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-22098002500
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-22108002700
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-21348002700
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-215510002000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-222910002000
Connectorized ModuleInnovative Power ProductsIPP-223010003000
Surface MountAnaren11302-3225400
Surface MountAnaren11303-3380520
Surface MountAnaren11304-3S5001000
Surface MountAnaren11305-3S10002000
Surface MountAnaren1E1305-312001850
Surface MountAnaren1F1304-3S470860
Surface MountAnaren1P503AS17002000
Surface MountAnarenC0810J5003AHF8001000
Surface MountAnarenC1015J5003AHF10001500
Surface MountAnarenC1517J5003AHF15001700
Surface MountAnarenC1720J5003AHF17002000
Surface MountAnarenX3C06A4-03S410860
Surface MountAnarenX3C07F1-03S600900
Surface MountAnarenX3C07P1-03S600900
Surface MountAnarenX3C09F1-03S8001000
Surface MountAnarenX3C09P1-03S8001000
Surface MountAnarenX3C09P2-03S8001000
Surface MountAnarenX3C17A1-03WS6902700
Surface MountAnarenX3C19F1-03S17002300
Surface MountAnarenX3C19P1-03S17002000
Surface MountAnarenX3C19P2-03S17002000
Surface MountAnarenX3C22E1-03S17002700
Surface MountAnarenXC0450A-03S410480
Surface MountAnarenXC0450E-03S460470
Surface MountAnarenXC0450L-03S410480
Surface MountAnarenXC0900A-03S8111000
Surface MountAnarenXC0900E-03S8001000
Surface MountAnarenXC0900L-03S8001000
Surface MountAnarenXC0900P-03AS8001000
Surface MountAnarenXC1400P-03S12001600
Surface MountAnarenXC1900A-03S17002000
Surface MountAnarenXC1900E-03S17002000
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsWH1727F17002700
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsWH0530TF5003400
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHPD2F8001000
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHPD2TF700800
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHEAF150175
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHDJ2F17002000
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHD064M3F5969
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHD128M3F123133
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHPJ2F17002000
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHDE10002000
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHPJ3TF17002000
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHSBF470860
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHG064M2F4884
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHE128MF123133
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHE450M2F400500
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHE298MF293303
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHDT2F690910
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHDV2F7001000
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHLB2F470870
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHDC2F360560
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHPG2F12001720
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHDB2F470860
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHPK2F18002400
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHDDF8111000
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsHSAF380520
Surface MountEMC-Florida RF LabsH88-108-60088108
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-172550
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-1850100
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-2050100
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-21100200
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-23200400
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-26250500
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-285001000
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-3110002000
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-3210002000
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-3315003000
Connectorized ModuleCobham SCSQH-3415003000
Connectorized ModuleCorry MicronicsCMIPC-1018001000
Connectorized ModuleCorry MicronicsCMIPC-10217002200
Connectorized ModuleCorry MicronicsCMIPC-201870880
Connectorized ModuleCorry MicronicsCMIPC-202935960
Connectorized ModuleCorry MicronicsCMIPC-20317101880
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G5488
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G100160
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G116152
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G125250
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G225400
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G225400
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G250500
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G250500
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G5001000
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF2G10002000
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF3300900
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF390500
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF3200500
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF32501000
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF35001000
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQJE_G225400
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQJE3100500
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceQHM6232
Plug-InCrane AerospaceQHS6232
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHF6L7L3500
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceQHM63.580
Plug-InCrane AerospaceQHS63.580
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ3-20001_210100
Plug-InCrane AerospaceQHM630300
Plug-InCrane AerospaceQHS630300
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceQHS650400
Drop-InCrane AerospaceQHM650400
Drop-InCrane AerospaceJ4-10002_3714
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ4-20010_111428
Drop-InCrane AerospaceJ4-200012040
Drop-InCrane AerospaceJ4-20002_3_42040
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ3-30001_220200
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospacePQF2E301000
Plug-InCrane AerospaceJ4-20006_7_84080
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ4-200054080
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ3-40001_250500
Plug-InCrane AerospaceQHS25763
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceQHM2380160
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ4-3000180160
Plug-InCrane AerospaceJ4-30002_3_480160
Plug-InCrane AerospaceJ4-30006_7_8100200
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ4-30005100200
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ4-40001160320
Plug-InCrane AerospaceJ4-40002_3_4160320
Plug-InCrane AerospaceJ4-40006_7_8225400
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ4-40005225400
Plug-InCrane AerospaceJ4-50002_3_4300500
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ4-50001300500
Connectorized ModuleCrane AerospaceJ4-50005400600
Plug-InCrane AerospaceJ4-50006_7_8400600
Surface MountElectro-Photonics LLCQ3XD-450R380520
Surface MountElectro-Photonics LLCQ3XD-665R470860
Surface MountElectro-Photonics LLCQ3XG-900R8001000
Surface MountElectro-Photonics LLCQ3XG-1088R9601215
Surface MountElectro-Photonics LLCQ3XG-1500R10002000
Surface MountElectro-Photonics LLCQ3XG-1850R15002200
Drop-InET IndustriesQ-0250N-90500500
Drop-InET IndustriesQ-0750N-9010001000
Drop-InET IndustriesQ-1250N-902001500
Drop-InET IndustriesQ-0250W-90300300
Drop-InET IndustriesQ-0350W-90300400
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-10-S714
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-10-B714
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-10-FP714
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-15-S1020
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-15-B1020
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-15-FP1020
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-20-S1428
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-20-B1428
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-20-FP1428
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-30-S2040
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-30-B2040
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-30-FP2040
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-45-S3060
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-45-B3060
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-45-FP3060
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-60-S4080
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-60-B4080
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-60-FP4080
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-70-S5090
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-70-B5090
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-70-FP5090
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-100-S70140
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-100-B70140
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-100-FP70140
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-120-S80160
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-120-B80160
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-120-FP80160
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-150-S100200
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-150-B100200
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-150-FP100200
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-160-S112224
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-160-FP112224
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-180-S125250
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-180-FP125250
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-240-S160320
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-240-FP160320
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-300-S225400
Drop-InIF EngineeringQH-300-FP225400
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-300-S-25W225400
Connectorized ModuleIF EngineeringQH-400-S300500
Surface MountJohanson Technology0880CH15A060850910
Surface MountJohanson Technology1575CH15A003015601590
Surface MountJohanson Technology1950CH15A10019002000
Surface MountMACOMJHS-113-PIN714
Connectorized ModuleMACOM2031-6331-0010002000
Drop-InMACOMHH-106-PIN2200
Drop-InMACOMJH-136-PIN175350
Surface MountMACOMJHS-114-PIN2040
Drop-InMACOMJH-114-PIN2040
Connectorized ModuleMACOM2035-6364-0010002000
Drop-InMACOMJH-121-PIN100200
Surface MountMACOMJHS-115-PIN4080
Drop-InMACOMJH-119-PIN80160
Connectorized ModuleMACOM2032-6344-0010002000
Surface MountMACOMJHS-139-PIN250500
Drop-InMACOMJH-133-PIN2040
Surface MountMACOMHHS-109-PIN5200
Drop-InMACOMHH-110-PIN10500
Drop-InMACOMJH-141-PIN10002000
Connectorized ModuleMACOM2031-6330-005001000
Drop-InMACOMHH-128-PIN202000
Drop-InMACOMJH-115-PIN4080
Drop-InMACOMJH-140-PIN5001000
Drop-InMACOMJH-139-PIN250500
Drop-InMACOMHH-109-PIN5200
Surface MountMACOMJHS-119-PIN80160
Surface MountMACOMHHS-110-PIN10500
Surface MountMACOMJHS-121-PIN100200
Surface MountMACOMJHS-142-PIN200400
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-51-111-92WS50110
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-51-111-91KWN50110
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-51-111-91KWN-R50110
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-51-111-92WS-R50110
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-151-251-92WS150250
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-71-171-92WS70170
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-71-171-92WS-R70170
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-225-401-92WS225400
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-22-42-92WS200400
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-22-42-91KWN200400
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-122-142-92WS12001400
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-251-52-92WS250500
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-251-52-95WN250500
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-961-1221-95WN9601220
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-12-52-92WS100500
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-12-52-92WS-R100500
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-12-52-91KWN-R100500
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-12-52-91KWN100500
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-42-13-95WN4001000
Drop-InMiteqM-88-108-91KWC50288108
Drop-InMiteqM-51-111-92W80250110
Drop-InMiteqM-151-251-92W012150250
Drop-InMiteqM-151-251-92W012-R150250
Drop-InMiteqM-121-231-92W012120230
Drop-InMiteqM-121-231-92W012-R120230
Drop-InMiteqM-121-231-92W312120230
Drop-InMiteqM-22-42-91KW402-R200400
Drop-InMiteqM-22-42-92W102-R200400
Drop-InMiteqM-22-42-92W812200400
Drop-InMiteqM-22-42-92W102200400
Drop-InMiteqM-22-42-91KW402200400
Drop-InMiteqM-32-52-92W102300500
Drop-InMiteqM-32-52-92W102-R300500
Drop-InMiteqM-122-142-95WB30212001400
Drop-InMiteqM-122-142-92W10212001400
Drop-InMiteqM-22-42-92W602200400
Drop-InMiteqM-251-52-92W102250500
Drop-InMiteqM-961-1221-95WB3029601220
Drop-InMiteqM-961-1221-92W1029601220
Drop-InMiteqM-42-72-91KW402400700
Drop-InMiteqM-42-72-92W012400700
Drop-InMiteqM-42-72-95WB302400700
Drop-InMiteqM-12-52-98WF502100500
Drop-InMiteqM-12-52-98WF502-R100500
Drop-InMiteqM-451-881-91KW402450880
Drop-InMiteqM-451-881-91KW402-R450880
Drop-InMiteqM-42-13-91KW402-R4001000
Drop-InMiteqM-42-13-95WB3024001000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-42-13-92WS4001000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-42-13-91KWN4001000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-72-142-92WS7001400
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-82-162-92WS8001600
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-82-162-95WN8001600
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-172-252-92WS17002500
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-22-13-92WS2001000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-22-13-92WS-R2001000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-22-13-95WN2001000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-13-23-182WS10002000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-13-23-92WS10002000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-13-23-95WN10002000
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-82-252-92WS8002500
Connectorized ModuleMiteqM-132-33-92WS13003000
Drop-InMiteqM-42-13-92W4124001000
Drop-InMiteqM-42-13-92W102-R4001000
Drop-InMiteqM-42-13-92W1024001000
Drop-InMiteqM-42-13-91KW4024001000
Drop-InMiteqM-72-142-92W1027001400
Drop-InMiteqM-82-162-92W1028001600
Drop-InMiteqM-82-162-95WB3028001600
Drop-InMiteqM-172-252-92W10217002500
Drop-InMiteqM-13-23-92W10210002000
Drop-InMiteqM-13-23-95WB30210002000
Drop-InMiteqM-132-33-92W10213003000
Drop-InMiteqM-82-252-92W1228002500
Drop-InMiteqM-82-43-92W1228004200
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX03A03250470
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX06A03470860
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX07Q03620900
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX09A037001000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX09P037001000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX09Q038001000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX09S038001000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX15Q0312001700
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX19A0317002000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX19P0317002200
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesCMX19Q0317002000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP1000Q039601100
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP1500G0310002000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP1500Q0312001700
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP1850A0317002000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP1850B03N17002000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP1850Q0317002000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP1850Q03N17002000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP1850S03N17002000
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP200B03180240
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP200B03N180210
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP2150A0318002300
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP2150Q0319002300
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP2250C0317002400
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP350D03N225512
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP450A03380520
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP450D03N380520
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP650A03470860
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP650B03N470860
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP890A03815960
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP890B03815960
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP890D03815960
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP890Q03815960
Surface MountRN2 TechnologiesRCP890S03N815960
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E20305001000
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E203110002000
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E203515003000
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E203717003400
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E20439501225
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E204412001400
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2050200400
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2051400800
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E20527501500
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2053250500
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2056100200
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2056A100200
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2071108174
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2072225400
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2073225512
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2074380512
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E2078190270
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E21439651565
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E20793088
Drop-InTiger MicrowaveTGD-E208050110
Drop-InTRM MicrowaveHQ132-12080160
Drop-InTRM MicrowaveHQ132-140012001600
Drop-InTRM MicrowaveHQ132-150100200
Drop-InTRM MicrowaveHQ132-302040
Drop-InTRM MicrowaveHQ132-300200400
Drop-InTRM MicrowaveHQ132-550400700
Drop-InTRM MicrowaveHQ132-604080
Drop-InTRM MicrowaveHQ132-7550100
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ500-12080160
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ500-150100200
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ500-302040
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ500-300200400
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ500-550400700
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ500-604080
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ500-7550100
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ501125250
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ502225400
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ503250500
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ5045001000
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ50510002000
Connectorized ModuleTRM MicrowaveHQ51001101000
Connectorized ModuleWavelexWHC0405A380520
Connectorized ModuleWavelexWHC0510A470930
Connectorized ModuleWavelexWHC0727A7002700
Connectorized ModuleWavelexWHC0810A820960
Connectorized ModuleWavelexWHC1219A12001850
Connectorized ModuleWavelexWHC1720A17002000
Connectorized ModuleWavelexWHC1920A19301980

Other Posts:

[catlist tags=”iriqmixers”]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *